Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


 14.kolo  8.,9. august

 FK Inter Bratislava  -  MFK Topvar Topoľčany   2:1
 FK Raven Považská Bystrica  -  ŠK SFM Senec 1:10
 AS  Trenčín  -  ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava               1:4
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište     
0:6
 FC  Nitra  -  MFK  Dubnica 4:0
 FK  Púchov  -  ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava         08.08
4:1
 FK  Senica  -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava 11:0
 FC  Spartak  Trnava  -  MFK  Petržalka 3:0
 FK  Slovan  Levice  -  ČFK  Nitra                      . 0:3
  15.kolo   12. august  
 MFK  Petržalka  -  FK  Slovan  Levice 4:0
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  FC  Spartak  Trnava 0:7
 ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava  -  FK  Senica 0:3
 MFK  Dubnica  -  FK  Púchov 3:2
 TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište  -  FC  Nitra 0:4
 ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava  -  ČSFA  Malacky 19:0
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  AS  Trenčín 2:2
 MFK Topvar Topoľčany - FK Raven Považská Bystrica 3:1
 ČFK  Nitra  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava 9:0
  1.kolo    15., 16. august
 
 FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica  -  FK  Slovan  Levice 2:0
 AS  Trenčín  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava                  
11:0
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  ČFK  Nitra                          
0:9
 FC  Nitra  -  MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany 8:0
 FK  Púchov  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec                     15.08
0:3
 FK  Senica  -  ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava 0:7
 FC  Spartak  Trnava  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište 8:1
 MFK  Petržalka  -  MFK  Dubnica 1:1
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1:2
  2.kolo    22.,23. august  
 FK Slovan Levice - ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava  .
5:0
 MFK  Dubnica  -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava 8:0
 TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište  -  MFK  Petržalka 1:1
 ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava  -  FC  Spartak  Trnava 2:0
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  FK  Senica 3:2
 MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany  -  FK  Púchov       23.08..
 2:1
 ČFK  Nitra  -  FC  Nitra                             
0:4
 FK  Inter  Bratislava  -  ČSFA  Malacky 5:1
 FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica  -  AS  Trenčín 0:18
 3.kolo  26. august
 
 AS  Trenčín  -  FK  Slovan  Levice                           3:0
 ČSFA Malacky - FK Raven Považská Bystrica 0:4
 FC  Nitra  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava 13:0
 FK  Púchov  -  ČFK  Nitra 3:0
 FK  Senica  -  MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany 3:1
 FC  Spartak  Trnava  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec 3:2
 MFK  Petržalka  -  ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava
 TJ Spartak Myjava  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište 2:2
 ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava  -  MFK  Dubnica 1:6
 4.kolo  30. august  
 FK  Slovan  Levice  -   MFK  Dubnica      
1:2
 TJ Záhoran Kostolište - ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0:0
 ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava   -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava
8:0
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  MFK  Petržalka
0:3
 MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany  -  FC Spartak Trnava
2:4
 ČFK  Nitra  -  FK  Senica                         
 1:3
 FK  Inter  Bratislava  -  FK  Púchov
0:1
 FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica  -  FC  Nitra
 
 AS  Trenčín  -  ČSFA  Malacky               
12:0
 5.kolo 5. september
 
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  FK  Slovan  Levice       
1:1
 FC  Nitra  -  AS  Trenčín 1:3
 FK  Púchov  -  FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica 5:0
 FK  Senica  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava
3:1
 FC Spartak Trnava -  ČFK  Nitra
5:0
 MFK  Petržalka  -  MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany
3:0
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec
0:5
 ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava - ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1:7
 MFK  Dubnica  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište
3:0
 16.kolo  8.september
 
 FK  Slovan  Levice  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava
4:1
 FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica  -  ČFK  Nitra
1:4
 AS  Trenčín  -  MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany
2:0
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec
0:6
 FC  Nitra  -  ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava
2:0
 FK  Púchov  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište
0:0
 FK  Senica  -  MFK  Dubnica
3:1
FC SpartakTrnava - ŠKP Dúbravka
2:1
 MFK  Petržalka  -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava
7:0
 6.kolo 12.,13,september  
 FK  Slovan  Levice  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište 
 1:1
 ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava  -  MFK  Dubnica
 2:1
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava  0:0
 MFK Topvar Topoľčany - TJ Spartak Myjava 
 1:1
 ČFK  Nitra  -  MFK  Petržalka                         
 0:1
 FK  Inter  Bratislava  -  FC Spartak Trnava
 2:8
 FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica  -  FK  Senica
 0:5
 AS  Trenčín  -  FK  Púchov                     13.09.
 1:4
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  FC  Nitra                           
0:15
  7.kolo 
 
 FC  Nitra  -  FK  Slovan  Levice
 4:0
 FK  Púchov  -  ČSFA  Malacky           20.09.
10:0
 FK  Senica  -  AS  Trenčín                               
4:4
 FC Spartak TrnavaFK Raven Považská Bystrica 7:0
 MFK  Petržalka  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava
4:0
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  ČFK  Nitra
0:2
 ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava - MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1:2
 MFK  Dubnica  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec
5:0
 TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište  -  ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava 0:1
 8.kolo  27.september
 FK Slovan Levice  -  ŠK Slovan Bratislava

2:4
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište
2:0
 MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany  -  MFK  Dubnica 
2:3
 ČFK  Nitra -  ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava     

0:4
 FK  Inter  Bratislava  -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava

0:0
 FK  Raven  Považská  Bystrica  - MFK  Petržalka
0:9
 AS  Trenčín  - FC Spartak Trnava
3:6
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  FK  Senica                     

10:0
 FC  Nitra  -  FK  Púchov
6:0
17. kolo 29. sebtember
 
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  FK  Slovan  Levice
3:0
 ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava  -  MFK  Petržalka
1:3
 MFK  Dubnica  - FC Spartak Trnava
2:0
 TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište  -  FK  Senica
3:5
 ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava  - FK  Púchov
9:0
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  FC  Nitra

 MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany  - ČSFA  Malacky
1:0
 ČFK  Nitra  -  AS  Trenčín

 FK Inter Bratislava - FK Raven Považská Bystrica
0:3
  9.kolo    3.,4. október
 
 FK  Púchov  -  FK  Slovan  Levice    04.10.     

3:2
 FK  Senica  -  FC  Nitra                               

1:0
FC Spartak Trnava-  ČSFA  Malacky
12:0
 MFK  Petržalka  -  AS  Trenčín
2:1
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  FK Raven Považská Bystrica 1:3
 ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava  - FK Inter Bratislava
2:1
 MFK  Dubnica  -  ČFK  Nitra
3:1
 TJ Záhoran Kostolište  -  MFK Topvar Topoľčany 
1:1
 ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec

2:0
  10.kolo    10.,11. október
 FK  Slovan  Levice  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec               
2:0
 MFK Topvar Topoľčany - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  1:5
 ČFK  Nitra  -  TJ Záhoran Kostolište 3:0
 FK  Inter  Bratislava  -  MFK  Dubnica
0:4
 FK Raven Považská Bystrica - ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0:2
 AS  Trenčín  -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava                    
2:0
 ČSFA  Malacky  -  MFK  Petržalka                    
0:7
 FC  Nitra  -  FC Spartak Trnava
3:0
 FK  Púchov  -  FK  Senica                            11.10.
1:2
11. kolo , 17.,18. október
  
    FK  Senica  -  FK  Slovan  Levice           

 FC Spartak Trnava  -  FK  Púchov    17. október
 2:2
 MFK  Petržalka  -  FC  Nitra
0:1
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  ČSFA  Malacky 
 ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava  - AS  Trenčín

 MFK  Dubnica  -  FK Raven Považská Bystrica 7:1
 TJ Záhoran Kostolište  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava
3:1
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava  -  ČFK  Nitra
2:0
 ŠK SFM Senec - MFK Topvar Topoľčany 
0:1
 12.kolo  25. október

 FK Slovan Levice - MFK Topvar Topoľčany 
2:0
 ČFK  Nitra  -  ŠK  SFM  Senec                      

 FK  Inter  Bratislava  -  ŠK  Slovan  Bratislava
0:5
 FK Raven Považská Bystrica - TJ Záhoran Kostolište
0:4
 AS  Trenčín  -  MFK  Dubnica                       
0:4
 ČSFA Malacky  -  ŠKP Dúbravka Bratislava 
0:2
 FC  Nitra  -  TJ  Spartak  Myjava
9:0
 FK  Púchov  -  MFK  Petržalka                    
1:5
 FK  Senica  - FC Spartak Trnava
2:4
 13.kolo 31.10., 1. november

 FC Spartak Trnava  -  FK  Slovan  Levice
5:0
 MFK  Petržalka  -  FK  Senica
2:3
 TJ  Spartak  Myjava  -  FK  Púchov               

2:0
 ŠKP  Dúbravka  Bratislava  -  FC  Nitra
0:3
 MFK  Dubnica  -  ČSFA  Malacky
8:1
 TJ  Záhoran  Kostolište  -  AS  Trenčín
3:2
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK Raven Považská Bystrica
9:0
 ŠK  SFM  Senec  -  FK  Inter  Bratislava         
3:0
 MFK  Topvar  Topoľčany  -  ČFK  Nitra          
0:0
 

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.